Create PDF Email Print

The neighbour across the road (outside birdwood) is dumping rubbish against the birdwood wall. Who do I contact about this?

Hits:
23612

Answer

This area is municipal grounds but we maintain it. Report to the Estate Manager

Category

Birdwood Estate FAQs